ENTER ROOM NAME:
GO


APES TOGETHER STRONG!



Security and privacy are crucial to me!



I am proud to present you the most Advanced Mobile Edge Computing Video Conferencing Platform.
There is no limit to the number of Participants that can be added. It's limited to the processor reaching 75% utilization.

It is a decentralized video platform where everyone can participate by hosting a copy of this server.

The industry currently consumes 1.5 GHz/user for merging and so on. Very biffy operation. We consume 50MHz/user, 30 Times less!. Call us the GREEN Video Conferencing Platform.

As you can see from the source code on this page, we are using SHA256 to broadcast the room you want to access over the network, and we are using RSA encryption to communicate with the end server. No ones can know the room you've created. Only the server hosting your room and the attendees you've invited. Unlike other video applications, you cannot listen to the socket to get a room's ID. The one you will probably get is a HASH. Good luck with that!

Everyone uses your data and processes all of your images and videos that they can find to sell you ads.

People, let's be clear. We simply DO NOT track, log, record and follow you. No ones can know the names of the rooms that exist. Not even us!

The copy of the server we will provide you will be password protected and can only run on a virtual machine platform such as Oracle VirtualBox or the simply amazing ESXI platform from VMWare. Again, even we will not have the password for this compiled copy.

Server requirement:
Processor: 20GHz +, no need more than 50GHz
Hard drive: 10GB SSD
Memory: 4GB, we suggest 8GB
Connection: 100 Mbps UP/Down

As you can see, it's nothing. The most important will be the response time of your server. The one with the fastest response time will win the "mining" rewards. it will likelly be the closest server to the new participant, hopefully someone in your neighborhood gets the rewards when you connect. Share the Love!

We will simply create a form where you can enter your server's MACID that only you know and provide us your crypto wallet address to receive the rewards.

We will be doing further testing in the coming month and deliver you the first version by Christmas.

Neo

Oh yeah. I tried to have Andy Jassy the new Amazon CEO to resonate over the horrible story that happened to me with Amazoo. Thanksgiving was a good opportunity for them. But again, and again, and again, and again ... NO RESPONSE FROM THEM!

Read the Horrible Story. Shame on you Amazoo!













AMAZON MAJOR INVESTORS
POUND THE ALARM!


INVESTOR # SHARES
Fisher Asset Management LLC 5332862308
Sands Capital Management LLC 3124487927
Eagle Capital Management, L.L.C. 1908171313
Tiger Global Management LLC 1904351904
Berkshire Hathaway Inc 1679217709
PRIMECAP Management Co 1268088032
Davis Selected Advisers 1118809892
Lone Pine Capital LLC 1062091818
Egerton Capital (UK) LLP 711433502
Coatue Management, LLC 658506499
Appaloosa Management LP 445545295
Maverick Capital ltd 227026581
Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust 190372215
Moore Capital Management LP 133565977
Altimeter Capital Management, LLC 78859942
Falcon Edge Capital, LP 60735852
Gotham Asset Management LLC 59866803
Corvex Management LP 51103887
Night Owl Capital Management LLC 45621948
Columbus Hill Capital Management, L.P. 43625654
Weitz Investment Management, Inc. 40933490
Bloom Tree Partners, LLC 28914787
Eminence Capital LLC 25224476
Clough Capital Partners L P 24021661
Gamco Investors, Inc. ET AL 23423402
Caxton Associates LP 23300602
Columbus Circle Investors 12572878
Discovery Capital Management, LLC 9603626
Highline Capital Management, LLC 9005367
Graham Capital Management, L.P. 8029261
3G Capital Partners Ltd 7556952
First Pacific Advisors LLC 6086495
GMT Capital Corp 5252081
Bandera Partners 4723095
Horseman Capital Management Ltd 4093349
Ardsley Advisory Partners 3148730
Tiger Management L.L.C. 2613445
Dodge & Cox 2370993
Chilton Investment Co LLC 2223003
Welch Capital Partners LLC 2122244
Mairs & Power Inc 1923874
Snow Capital Management LP 1889238
Hussman Strategic Advisors Inc 1605852
Driehaus Capital Management LLC 821818
Brave Warrior Advisors LLC 217262





















John Paul Young - Love Is In The Air

BE PART OF THIS NEW MOVEMENT


Enter your email:

Tell us more about you and how thrill you are!: