NEOME ALGO v8.5
Power to the people

Our algorithm is only available to private members on weekdays.
Next Friday Night we will announce how to become a new member.

BTC
LONG 10X
@67094.02
ETH
SHORT 10X
@3526.77
SOL
SHORT 10X
@170.57
XRP
LONG 10X
@0.5943
DOGE
SHORT 10X
@0.13487
ADA
SHORT 10X
@0.4379

AVAX
SHORT 10X
@29.01
SHIB
SHORT 10X
@0.00001827
TRX
LONG 10X
@0.13424
DOT
LONG 10X
@6.329
MATIC
SHORT 10X
@0.5412
LINK
SHORT 10X
@14.128


Last update: 11 min ago
1H 12H 1D 2D 3D 4D 5D 6D 1W 2W 1M 2M 3M
AVG 2.5 12.76 38.09 118.67 166.62 221.34 443.85 553.22 998.26 9432.33 223402.73 11635627.01 9668462390.37
VIEW ALL

VIEW COMBINE TRANSACTION LOG

How to Trade Algorithms Like a Pro and Not Get Ghosted by Volatility!

  1. Screening Out the Drama Queens:

    Start by ditching the crypto bad boys like SHIB and DOGE – they're just too unpredictable for your algorithmic sweetheart. Better just hold them TO DA MOON. Choose from the top 12 most traded cryptos with the stability of a long-term relationship. Trust us, your algorithm will appreciate it (and probably send you a virtual bouquet).

  2. The "Calm Seas" Rule:

    Algorithms are allergic to drama, so limit your trades to those serene moments when volatility is under 1.65%. Think of it as planning your dates during the quiet parts of a movie – no interruptions, just smooth sailing. We even added a volatility index (V) to each graph to help you control your FOMO.

  3. Disclaimer:

    Before you get carried away, remember: this is not financial advice – it's just a more sophisticated way of saying, "Hey, algorithm, let's have a good time without any commitment." Consider it the elegant tango of trading. So, grab your algorithmic partner, put on your dancing shoes, and waltz your way through the market – no strings attached!

SEE TRADES IN ACTION

If you're unfamiliar with Stats or Trading, steer clear.
Seek guidance from experts like CryptoLifer or Tametheark
to leverage these tools effectively for momentum, aligning with the majority of algorithms.

The algorithm undergoes recompilation on an hourly basis to consistently align with the optimal algorithmic position. The overarching strategy is to adopt a positioning approach that consistently mirrors the prevailing winning algorithm, as opposed to singularly trading based on a specific algorithm.


BTC-USD 13 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-07-20 18:00
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

ETH-USD 13 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-07-20 18:00
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

SOL-USD 13 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-07-20 19:00
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

XRP-USD 13 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-07-20 16:00
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

DOGE-USD 13 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-07-20 19:00
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

ADA-USD 13 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-07-20 18:00
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

AVAX-USD 13 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-07-20 17:00
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

SHIB-USD 13 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-07-20 18:00
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

TRX-USD 13 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-07-20 19:00
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

DOT-USD 13 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-07-20 18:00
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

MATIC-USD 13 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-07-20 19:00
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

LINK-USD 12 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-07-20 19:00
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG



REAL TIME

BTC
ETH
SOL
XRP
ADA
DOGE
SHIB
AVAX
TRX
DOT
MATIC
LINK
BTC
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
ETH
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
SOL
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
XRP
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
DOGE
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
ADA
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
AVAX
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
SHIB
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
TRX
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
DOT
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
MATIC
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
LINK
COINBASE (USD)
KRAKEN (USD)
BINANCE (USDT)
OKY (USDT)
MEXC (USDT)
GATE.IO (USDT)


Next Update:
10
s
# Name MarketCap
in Million
Volume USD
in Million
Binance
Price
CMC
Price
1h % 1d % 7d % 1m % 3m % 1y %
1d
7d
1m
3m

chart
1Bitcoin1378463.234329.369966.20.69-0.378.376.3336.38160.27
2Ethereum449114.827292.43738.621.5-0.9325.5517.7325.94105.8
3Tether USDt111342.179216.20.9998-0.030.02-0.03-0.110.05-0.02
4BNB910602167.16170.350.086.353.8762.2299.29
5Solana81551.93556.5181.571.382.3918.6519.2973.25821.95
6USDC33028.78360.41-0.030.02-0.01-0.030.010.01
7XRP29465.81478.30.53290.66-3.234.160.14-1.7116.08
8Dogecoin23985.323490.16611.54-1.58.734.9496.94127.75
9Toncoin22103.9201.86.3621.95-0.61-8.614.91203.11247.66
10Cardano17135.8453.80.48020.43-4.937.83-5.89-19.2330.64
11Avalanche15706.3612.2400.53-1.4416.423.747.36174.59
12Shiba Inu149661065.23.0E-50.76-1.295.39-4.59164.25188.83
13Polkadot10859.52447.5520.39-0.789.132.470.3342.17
14TRON10602.3299.20.1213-0.06-2.1-3.769.12-13.1453.68
15Bitcoin Cash9921.9443503.421.14-4.0512.71-0.4292.85339.98
16Chainlink9634.5502.616.410.81-2.7820.857.92-10.96151.56
17NEAR Protocol8476.4648.87.861-0.86-1.441.0514.04142.79386.71
18Polygon7125.3436.50.71920.14-3.716.26-1.61-25.59-17.02
19Litecoin6474.6501.786.841.07-1.487.612.8824.91-4.82
20Internet Computer6001.3117.912.930.11-4.345.6-12.690.3155.94
21Uniswap5526.8264.99.2281.32-2.8727.2716.1825.0480.97
22UNUS SED LEO5521.51.95.960.08-0.44-0.23.5642.3269.36
23Pepe5520.13866.21.0E-52.758.3720.26106.16994.31740.48
24Dai5347.6436.710.010.03-0.01-0.040.030.03
25Ethereum Classic4471.4542.130.381.15-5.6614.658.317.4365.07
26Render4344.548111.180.441.660.8721.7149.96359.67
27Hedera4084.665.70.11430.75-0.814.0428.020.32119.4
28Aptos3958.4161.69.0950.93-2.149.31-9.16-2.1811.25
29Immutable3651.465.72.4631.28-2.389.268.49-25.98238.29
30Mantle3428.483.21.050.690.317.45-13.6336.72118.26
31First Digital USD3409.78214.80.9991-0.05-0.02-0.09-0.17-0.38-0.07
32Filecoin3366.4236.46.0620.85-1.667.49-6.07-21.4337.39
33Cosmos3341.3168.58.5470.08-3.762.27-2.51-13.45-18.72
34Cronos3334.523.10.12550.38-1.420.71-4.2236.93102.53
35The Graph3284.1142.10.34542.330.861717.0418.74189.17
36Kaspa3277.552.30.13830.963.6315.5914.43-19.35809
37Stellar3214.972.80.1110.32-2.135.37-4.07-4.3425.96
38dogwifhat3147.51101.13.1518.1713.72.8811.44874.931775.01
39Stacks3021.9100.82.0691.07-4.73-1.72-27.67-20.33227.3
40Arbitrum3013.8833.91.1361.22-5.2215.64-5.29-38.360.6
41OKB2990.76.349.85-0.15-3.32.58-8.83-2.468.67
42Optimism2906.2564.42.6741.03-7.658.395.83-27.3464.55
43Arweave2903.8123.544.361.78-0.590.0931.83240.66560.47
44Bittensor2900.657.7425.930.19-0.289.35-11.36-31.26794.84
45Maker2747.7123.42962.11.01-5.516.582.5145.04370.89
46VeChain2626.4600.036120.94-1.93.27-12.93-18.8887.03
47Sui2557.8192.51.0930.54-4.6114.08-21.16-35.263.45
48Injective253278.727.11-0.7-2.6917.76-3.6-22.58304.04
49Monero2508.955.3136.06-0.34-2.130.6312.8611.52-10.12
50Theta Network2471.354.62.4711.25-2.7521.238.11102.26188.62
51Fantom2385.2286.30.85080.35-4.6422.4612.33106.13135.19
52Bonk2193.2840.53.0E-53.921.7430.265.99175.398076.66
53THORChain2185.9251.56.5350.71-3.857.914.6627.66488.57
54FLOKI2167.1768.30.000232.835.370.8432.8567.61631.49
55Fetch.ai2164315.82.5512.482.7216.296.91118.56955.4
56Lido DAO1850.9225.92.0740.84-8.8325.8-1.38-32.430.55
57Celestia1751.5109.99.611.82-0.411.32-16.19-44.25357.47
58Gala1682.8764.10.047472.69.7112.13-2.8764.7958.45
59Pyth Network1649.1281.70.45490.41-1.445.93-33.35-18.74-30.49
60Jupiter1635.91861.2121.822.539.735.16155.12-24.22
61Sei1609.290.40.55010.29-3.747.82-15.29-34.256786.22
62Bitget Token1576.948.91.126-0.68-0.754.96-12.1212.7141.07
63Core1542.665.81.7350.92-5.914.34-33.1180.62108.93
64Algorand1514.159.10.18550.1-2.322.47-2.21-2.7114.55
65Flow1424.645.50.945-0.1-1.4610.20.034.9524.72
66Aave1406.590.794.920.87-2.5411.310.443.0247.2
67Beam1381.830.40.027932.25-4.419.91-9.42-19.29467.45
68Akash Network1369.140.85.7610.42-1.565.3942.6938.191341.73
69Starknet1368.4189.71.21.8-23.26-8.87-34.75-48.89
70SingularityNET1367.7130.21.0662.192.5816.798.5547.76296.6
71Bitcoin SV1322.341.867.110.99-4.357.91-5.86-10.9893.45
72Ondo1285.6143.90.92512.230.8313.9916.59134.45472.12
73Ethena1283.7384.80.84442.5-2.6816.94-18.2122.822.8
74BitTorrent (New)119930.91.24E-60.39-0.994.55-6.3214.35107.22
75Quant1179.819.297.730.34-1.781.43-8.1-6.14-3.92
76Flare1171.410.70.028751.250.814.23-13-15.732.81
77dYdX (Native)1143.350.32.0470.41-4.283.78-13.21-31.48-14.38
78Axie Infinity1119.758.17.7190.54-2.799.640.92-0.6911.84
79Neo1109.642.115.730.8-1.742.99-18.9525.8262.69
80Chiliz107984.10.12140.33-2.312.184.13-5.0415.84
81Worldcoin1078.2356.85.0291.41-0.722.08-7.8-41.5202.04
82MultiversX1059.235.739.28-0.2-6.820.2-10.92-32.197.44
83The Sandbox1031.4880.45520.35-2.835.93-6.09-7.87-11.48
84Wormhole1031.776.40.57323.240.733.17-7.81-58.45-58.45
85JasmyCoin101358.10.020552.331.048.12-1.139.12324.36
86Ronin1012.922.33.1241.11.3920.63-7.89-1.19213.49
87eCash1005.722.75.0E-50.98-3.426.82-6.4655.7298.78
88AIOZ Network994.3330.9079-3.343.4911.0418.12213.384952.54
89KuCoin Token973.91.310.160.65-0.524.714.42-3.2539.55
90EOS958.5134.20.85070.49-2.687.613.410.68-0.57
91Conflux956.643.90.23681.19-1.515.99-5.46-1.04-23.91
92Tezos950.442.20.96720.39-3.727.37-7.32-13.947.98
93BOOK OF MEME941.2709.70.013659.0112.6920.9528.911398.091398.09
94Pendle931.8207.76.0562.16-1.9138.02-8.19120.061222.96
95Synthetix92640.42.8250.1-4.3111.48-9.39-20.7516.13
96Mina895.927.60.80840.5-3.483.51-7.59-36.7242.9
97Decentraland88362.80.46270.5-1.319.35-2.61-4.5-3.64
98ORDI866.7155.641.270.88-3.938.71-15.59-36.64308.6
99Gnosis860.116.1332.140.99-5.5420.09-11.115.65190.38
100Nexo801.96.51.4321.92-1.1613.4914.2224.39113.21
101ApeCoin772.671.91.277-0.3-3.447.65-2.42-24.83-62.82
102PancakeSwap762.978.62.9120.620.9113.58-1.753.1460.16
103Helium759.413.84.720.86-7.7-2.0319.1-48225.02
104Kava750.8200.69340.47-0.897.72-5.42-10.61-37.65
105IOTA743.618.40.22750.59-2.636.9-4.52-16.5124.73
106GateToken741.13.37.949-0.03-3.01-1.359.7469.7161.54
107Livepeer739.18622.833.737.6410.2251.3851.33366.76
108USDD728.95.10.9952-0.01-0.2-0.261.01-0.38-0.39
109Theta Fuel710.513.70.10840.92-2.4312.974.61118.6155.45
110Nervos Network700.542.10.015851.07-6.99-1.25-19.548.5378.87
111Echelon Prime693.88.119.392.65-3.2321.051.6555.271466.37
112Klaytn692.410.80.18770.4-0.6310.22-7.34-15.635.3
113DeXe688.62.912.060.44-1.57-6.51-12.46235.29379.96
114Terra Classic683.5115.80.00012-1.715.98117.66-3.1834.57
115Ethereum Name Service680291.321.691.465.3453.2544.7-1.33113.77
116Axelar677.424.31.0163.232.15-3.06-18.55-28.11123.45
117Blur661.574.50.4080.56-3.3914.17-3.95-41.67-11.81
118Bitcoin Gold648.815.737.051.12-3.798.810.1349.61195.02
119SATS639.442.20.000321.289.7-13.08-36.17-50.91
120Oasis619.721.60.092311.41-1.216.94-9.54-23.0776.44
121WOO618.6140.33080.71-3.120.784.32-23.8448.44
122Ocean Protocol604.548.51.0642.042.1915.646.0239.77228.32
123Tether Gold590.33.72394.53-0.46-1.60.762.2818.4521.25
124Osmosis580.520.80.87730.81-2.488.08-9.43-43.4645.52
125Curve DAO Token579.6101.10.47560.73-2.7313.923.09-14.25-43.75
126MANTRA561.3170.7070.39-4.72-1.49-0.39223.952492.1
127Golem552.2310.55220.78-1.934.5429.7451.21161.93
128FTX Token54616.51.660.280.89-2.28.72-5.8164.95
129SuperVerse544.99.41.1170.99-0.616.975.086.03737.04
130XDC Network541.17.70.036320.44-1.61-0.43-6.01-12.1114.93
131Notcoin537.1186.70.005230.12-7.44-63.83-63.83-63.83-63.83
132Enjin Coin530.549.20.36430.847.7922.825.619.717.53
133Arkham524.2117.82.5622.861.835.9912.183.11242.68
134Astar523.720.40.092630.68-2.785.34-19.17-43.2777.6
135Memecoin522.3127.20.028062.793.6511.4-1.873.823.89
136WEMIX516.52.21.4340.51-3.81-5.39-18.11-30.8267.11
137TrueUSD509.449.10.9995-0.02-0.02-0.08-0.172.65-0.02
138dYdX (ethDYDX)503.320.72.0470.47-4.253.13-12.6-31.4-2.2
139Compound502.837.660.950.97-0.7810.773.132.2773.87
140Raydium494.423.31.8810.65-1.1317.948.595.07841.96
141BinaryX49248.21.3423.4714.6231.7983.9347.65166.94
142Jito491.5110.84.0350.9-3.92.379.2289.72142.56
143IoTeX491.1230.052010.72-4.018.39-15.9-9.26128.3
144SKALE47990.10.08935-1.521.9524.15-9.073.46178.09
145APENFT477.622.94.8E-70.2-1.26-0.112.377.4928.43
1461inch Network477.6320.4122-0.39-4.2910.39-4.05-6.993.65
1470x Protocol476.454.20.56210.84-1.7921.671.2357.92152.92
148Ankr474.126.20.047411.390.767.98-7.4658.386.3
149Celo47024.90.87580-3.2512.81.9618.7770.11
150Ribbon Finance467.76.70.87080.66-1.69.87-28.6685.78533.63
151Terra466.4800.6251-0.571.898.41-4.52-6.4-30.82
152Radix463.42.70.044330.75-3.68-0.81-19-6.53-39.39
153GMT459400.22750.51-1.86.24-8.79-13.8-20.43
154Trust Wallet Token458.813.41.1010.31-1.220.96-4.89-14.293.42
155MX TOKEN454.141.74.6160.1-0.99-5.14-6.8363.1858.32
156ether.fi454.4332.23.9452.85-5.0114.63-1.84-3.77-3.77
157Arcblock453.86.84.6050.242.321.06105.99159.374580.14
158Zilliqa447.121.60.024290.39-2.16.2-7.234.373.83
159Rocket Pool445.37.521.860.712.487.95-6.5-20.88-55.98
160PAX Gold437.713.92381.03-0.35-1.341.012.1519.1320.25
161ssv.network432.462.443.241.02-7.3619.761.533.5574.48
162Metis431.353.375.841.51-5.5731.3812.14-12.19241.9
163Ravencoin431.216.80.031090.93-1.877.98-4.2235.743.62
164Siacoin4235.80.007390.75-0.425.71-7.03-56.47123.26
165SPACE ID419.563.40.75930.32-2.276.45-9.6424.1562.54
166ZetaChain419.434.31.581.02-3.89-0.7719.69-33.69187.78
167Holo418.929.60.002420.87-1.358.11-7.184.7647.55
168Reserve Rights416.358.50.00823-0.56-7.1730.8325.1170.85179.52
169Galxe412.819.73.5741.13-5.213.37-21.9418.91158.02
170Aragon408.56.79.461.33-1.2225.3312.8326.05165.88
171Illuvium40512.293.581.44-1.9911.6-8.31-3.03100.83
172Qtum403.449.73.8360.8-1.047.12-10.6216.8245.86
173EthereumPoW40120.33.7190.97-3.811.06-8.7125.8181.67
174Manta Network401.1521.5980.79-3.48-1.2-19.39-51.87-29.54
175Zcash400.344.724.520.52-0.158.513.56-11.32-23.75
176Biconomy399.315.80.55250.832.6123.770.3636.7690.6
177PayPal USD399.114.110.01-0.070.180.080.07-99.9
178Dymension398.240.12.7281.22-2.930.57-32.87-61.72-41.18
179Loopring391.327.10.28630.93-2.7914.276.0711.04-1.35
180OriginTrail390.44.10.96251.354.518.91-2.5111.86267.83
181aelf38917.80.5350.31-0.593.15-8.08-15.7988.01
182Basic Attention Token376.816.80.25210.5-1.528.62-4.52-0.6813.78
183SafePal375.33.40.81150.42-0.91-0.832.125.5995.95
184Threshold371.411.90.038390.65-2.917.161.2332.1842.67
185DOG•GO•TO•THE•MOON366.6150.003672.6914.8961.07-16.43-16.43-16.43
186Polymesh365.330.80.42991.35-2.1911.29-10.66133.4181.77
187Frax Share36417.94.5850.46-2.719.53-9.41-45.96-35.42
188Dash361.83930.660.09-0.757.61-1.141.96-29.78
189Casper360.58.40.029972.3507.45-6.19-26.16-37.62
190Altlayer356.462.50.3241.81-3.483.74-25.01-41.0315.91
191NEM352.15.30.039120.53-1.545.65-2.914.5421.48
192Centrifuge347.520.70320.4-1.28-1.86-4.0522.7206.44
193Decred345.22.621.481.48-0.4711.25-4.0121.5429.91
194Yield Guild Games343.2107.50.93922.021.819.660.6583.26416.74
195Gas338.99.75.2140.59-2.224.68-8.35-18.2688.09
196Mask Network332.446.63.4620.83-2.995.65-2.84-19.49-19.81
197Chia326.96.131.781.36-4.021.851.4-1.81-9.76
198JUST324.324.80.032760.33-1.352.05-3.93-6.0233.94
199Harmony321.412.80.023021.612.9718.655.3722.9943.97
200ConstitutionDAO3165180.062462.4228.0225.78134.43115.07253.89
201Lido Staked ETH34748.1231.93734.331.43-0.9825.5317.7526.16107.04
202Wrapped Bitcoin10896.8479.170086.740.76-0.488.746.2436.61160.33
203Wrapped TRON10635.11.20.1217-0.02-2.05-3.449.33-12.6754.47
204Wrapped eETH4429.255.43870.941.23-1.4725.8817.5526.9166.85
205Renzo Restaked ETH3849.171.43656.491.44-1.6625.0813.4623.723.7
206Bitcoin BEP23799.479.370048.90.59-0.318.726.1936.59160.25
207Wrapped Beacon ETH3468.313.83869.361.25-1.2325.317.626.75112.33
208Ethena USDe2552.9124.71.0010.01-0.05-0.080.06-0.04-0.16
209Rocket Pool ETH209211.34114.960.62-1.4926.2616.0726.47111.08
210Mantle Staked Ether1774.88.33847.211.24-1.225.6717.932751.17
211Zeebu1576.946.24.7830.812.612.44-0.1156.49448.63
212Venus BNB1266.982515.020.480.066.4893.7566.4558.78
213Marinade Staked SOL1093.116.7215.571.062.0318.719.7775.97883.84
214Cheelee1083.26.720.120.44-0.986.9819.336.8265.23
215Wrapped BNB964.4241.5617.240.430.036.533.6962.2999.28
216Kelp DAO Restaked ETH857.923383.140.530.0813.645.6414.3946.15
217Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH779.25.33982.051.18-1.1425.5517.1726.94111.68
218Ethena Staked USDe720.918.91.0680.210.090.452.565.295.29
219Frax648.226.20.998100.06-0.05-0.080.02-0.14
220Fasttoken610.216.42.0020.331.752.026.9822.56135.39
221Aerodrome Finance536.435.11.1811.643.0514.35-30.041320.351185.79
222Brett455.635.80.053250.784.8858.44-21.0337.7137.71
223Orbler442.30.20.43550.312.14-3.6415.2914.14-68.89
224IPVERSE415.76.42.771-0.8-2.14-0.3350.83-36.38-77.58
225PAAL AI414.48.90.50651.95-0.3118.6230.3260.884674.32
226USDB395.689.71.004-0.13-0.050.65-0.22-0.54-0.54
227MAGA381.814.98.6773.3115.665.968.28166.3452280.1
228Popcat (SOL)376.856.60.38457.72-10.77-28.6511.254108.472269.41
229Mog Coin343.140.78.8E-70.5-2.0340.3652.16351.435356.47
230Telcoin339.910.003860.17-0.98-1.2120.5181.88121.12
231Degen313.467.70.02212.9414.9630.07-31.7838.238.2
232HEX3130.20.001811.15-2.480.775.31-80.52-92.33
2330x0.ai310.90.80.3580.83-1.7511.2729.0984.12412.12
234Flux311.412.60.89710.53-1.961.29-6.96.4285.26
235NetMind Token309.35.39.2470.68-3.1845.7525.35117.63187.54
236BENQI Liquid Staked AVAX306.63.545.950.45-1.3816.974.478.85191.26
237RSS3303.260.31340.36-4.05-5.08-22.0539.68173.05
238Amp300.727.90.00712-0.23-1.262.04-9.1233.21150.09
239GMX297.317.931.29-0.54-5.982.214.82-31.8-47.89
240SushiSwap295.734.61.1910.75-2.7810.2416.27-8.0333.23
241UMA290.746.53.605-0.77-0.220.3628.05-7.0576.31
242Pixels288.7730.37451.41-2.025.23-22.11-30.99-26.25
243Ontology287.514.30.31910.49-2.354.14-30.7423.0941.34
244cat in a dogs world287.141.20.003233.688-2.97-38.2482.6382.63
245Waves285.847.22.4930.19-3.441.99-4.078.4851.08
246Tellor284.779.3110.52-0.2-4.18-3.3790.54-3.43815.99
247Chromia283.711.10.34920.4-2.9116.317.35-16.33154.21
248Delysium266.523.50.34540.860.8614.1913.1166.89169.26
249Kusama265.517.231.34-0.3-2.658.06-5.13-33.0323.54
250Baby Doge Coin2645.41.8E-90.98-0.447.690.2760.93-10.17
251Convex Finance260.762.7220.880.5312.67-0.89-43.54-40.26
252Apu Apustaja258.67.80.00082-0.81-18.63-22.8292.641214.481214.48
253Moonbeam2598.60.29980.572.4912.2-10.68-31.997.75
254Vanar Chain252.119.10.18640.77-2.955.539.8599.59477.91
255Tribe249.40.40.4646-4.74-10.1612.63-2.3215.7262.64
256Aleph Zero248.42.30.93110.61-5.699.1312.68-31.63-12.71
257Creditcoin245.110.60.72721.01-2.214.51-4.9524.19131.11
258VeThor Token243.23.40.003191.090.070.46-14.74-37.44161.41
259yearn.finance240.519.17195.080.13-1.646.49-1.83-4.297.99
260iExec RLC240.211.93.3182.72-0.82510.39-19.87108.15
261Kadena238.810.50.86920.430.386.13-7.8-20.6411.6
262Propy237.76.82.3771.54-3.01-5.87-25.68354.28619.99
263Alchemy Pay238.221.50.0310.79-413.51-13.1322.3811.69
264API3234.923.22.718-0.132.7918.077.32-31.5125.98
265Rollbit Coin232.11.60.08703-0.313.1217.94-32.2-30.83165.64
266ICON2314.70.23180.07-2.76.49-5.89-4.09-7.99
267Band Protocol231.27.61.6240.99-1.3313.150.04-19.3512.03
268WAX226.65.30.065730.37-1.985.58-10.316.1217.78
269SwissBorg226.61.80.23020.921.243.049.1128.2567.13
270LCX225.51.70.2922-0.09-4.576.61-4.319.88476.07
271Venom224.98.20.2274-0.59-17.31-18.08-47.76-55.52-55.52
272Pocket Network222.80.80.1359-0.44-4.412.08-25.56-44.39282.29
273Balancer222.97.93.9151.01-1.813.34-1.98-8-27.32
274Open Campus222.668.20.7621-1.1224.2346.5222.65-7.28-30.77
275Lisk214.6231.665-3.5-6.12-11.54-11.4117.84100.78
276Beldex222.11.30.034440.540.150.48-9.43-18-20.28
277COTI221.721.70.1410.1-1.8622.215.1548.38107.09
278LimeWire217.73.40.75920.72-3.845.25-45.286.65339.87
279Storj215.918.70.56060.81-2.398.05-0.42-20.6583.63
280Celer Network212.67.10.02746-0.13-3.435.17-0.9320.6528.93
281Highstreet21222.74.209-0.28-4.8-8.950.83150.12165.69
282Myro210.652.50.22316.3221.4420.2727.54215.375597.32
283Cyber210.261.69.4531.455.1320.814.269.33424.12
284ATOR Protocol209.60.92.321.3-1.2817.24-6.4656.631599.44
285Kujira209.41.21.7120.44-0.8417.03-25.85-57.85113.15
286Solar208.86.90.3454-0.11-25.78-5.57-1.04-18.78
287Zentry206.225.40.03865-0.75-0.89-2.937.257.257.25
288DigiByte206.18.30.012111.180.413.8-8.0820.9854.55
289Numeraire204.36.929.931.89-0.3714.210.82-15.14115.82
290FINSCHIA203.80.925.960.26-1.315.51-8.86-16.86-27.89
291Oraichain202.25.615.910.45-1.430.5137.3872.35366.81
292Rootstock Smart Bitcoin202.80.772602.640.82-2.0113.4710.2642.94169.05
293Saga202.661.92.1721.25-6.21-3.74-48-62.75-62.75
294Xai202.349.50.73010.911.5318.26-5.23-43.567.7


Disclaimer

The content on this website is for educational purposes. We aren't investment advisors and aren't trying to sell you securities. You're responsible for your trading-- both gains and losses. There is a very high degree of risk involved in trading. Past results are not indicative of future returns. The indicators, strategies, columns, articles and all other features are for educational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. Informations are obtained from sources believed to be reliable, but we do not warrant its completeness or accuracy, or warrant any results from the use of the information. You must assess the risk of any trade with your broker and make your own independent decisions regarding any securities mentioned herein.


Copyright © 2024 Neome.com All Rights Reserved.