NEOME ALGO v8.5
Power to the people

Our algorithm is only available to private members on weekdays.
Next Friday Night we will announce how to become a new member.
Updated every hour
If you're unfamiliar with Stats or Trading, steer clear.
Seek guidance from experts like CryptoLifer or Tametheark
to leverage these tools effectively for momentum, aligning with the majority of algorithms.

BTC
SHORT 10X
@60982.35
ETH
LONG 10X
@3378.73
SOL
LONG 10X
@132.93
XRP
SHORT 10X
@0.595
DOGE
LONG 10X
@0.11662
ADA
LONG 10X
@0.6682

AVAX
LONG 10X
@41.28
SHIB
LONG 10X
@0.00001315
TRX
SHORT 10X
@0.14098
DOT
LONG 10X
@8.142
MATIC
LONG 10X
@1.0014
LINK
SHORT 10X
@19.786


Last update: 0 min ago
1H 12H 1D 2D 3D 4D 5D 6D 1W 2W 1M 2M 3M
AVG -1.54 5.66 76.28 1579.45 8089.11 13532.88 15737.84 16326.26 20630.27 31285.75 41172.02 16143199.76 91680439629.55
VIEW ALL

VIEW COMBINE TRANSACTION LOG


BTC-USD 42 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-03-01 04:55
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

ETH-USD 42 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-03-01 04:57
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

SOL-USD 42 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-03-01 04:57
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

XRP-USD 41 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-03-01 04:57
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

DOGE-USD 41 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-03-01 04:57
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

ADA-USD 41 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-02-26 15:12
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

AVAX-USD 41 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-03-01 04:57
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

SHIB-USD 41 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-03-01 04:54
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

TRX-USD 41 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-03-01 04:54
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

DOT-USD 40 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-03-01 04:57
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

MATIC-USD 40 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-03-01 04:55
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG

LINK-USD 40 min ago
SMA / EXP
SMA ADJUSTED
LOW RSI
HIGH RSI
VOLATILITY BK-UP
VOLATILITY BK-DOWN
FOMO UP
SELL THE RIP
FOMO DOWN
BUY THE DIP
VOLUME
TAKE PROFIT BUY
TAKE LOST BUY
TAKE PROFIT SELL
TAKE LOST SELL
TIME
CLEAR

RUN

Last algo optimization: 2024-03-01 04:55
COMPARE
VIEW TRANSACTION LOG



REAL TIME

BTC
ETH
SOL
XRP
ADA
DOGE
SHIB
AVAX
TRX
DOT
MATIC
LINK
BTC
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
ETH
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
SOL
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
XRP
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
DOGE
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
ADA
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
AVAX
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
SHIB
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
TRX
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
DOT
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
MATIC
COINBASE (USD)
-
KRAKEN (USD)
-
BINANCE (USDT)
-
OKY (USDT)
-
MEXC (USDT)
-
GATE.IO (USDT)
-
LINK
COINBASE (USD)
KRAKEN (USD)
BINANCE (USDT)
OKY (USDT)
MEXC (USDT)
GATE.IO (USDT)


Next Update:
10
s
# Name MarketCap
in Million
Volume USD
in Million
Binance
Price
CMC
Price
1h % 1d % 7d % 1m % 3m % 1y %
1d
7d
1m
3m

chart
1Bitcoin1215436.153088.761880.59-0.34-1.920.8345.3759.75160.33
2Ethereum409035.123412.43404.59-0.31-3.0715.6848.3662.22105.73
3Tether USDt98863.592077.31.001-0.020.070.080.130.030.05
4BNB60672.41796.2405.72-0.46-1.56834.0778.2233.57
5Solana59384.25832.2134.140.112.830.6336.05116.56490.64
6XRP32163.52748.20.5891-0.77-1.759.8716.5-454.94
7USDC28779.29248.410.060.010-0.010.010
8Cardano24227.71085.80.68290-0.9317.1136.8675.3888.16
9Dogecoin17346.23094.50.12110.17-6.7944.7453.5944.4347.19
10Avalanche16041.9814.442.53-0.61-2.315.7423.393.11139.09
11TRON12409390.70.1411-0.06-1.161.725.3837.02102.18
12Polkadot11933.8415.18.424-0.12-4.2514.7625.152.628.67
13Chainlink11649.263819.84-0.2-2.4110.6926.5126.88165.68
14Polygon10030.2616.81.0130.21-3.693.9526.5725.3-19.42
15Toncoin9733.4168.82.8070.384.835.5336.0315.9110
16Shiba Inu76431292.51.0E-5-0.16-6.136.1344.1154.734.48
17Uniswap6591.9523.111.01-0.15-3.6854.982.8779.9961.86
18Litecoin6265.3892.984.370.242.4723.6624.4217.75-13.71
19Bitcoin Cash6158.2535313.3-0.01-0.619.133.3538.32133.14
20Internet Computer5928.9183.612.90.21-2.272.6312.38172.14109.97
21Dai5347.4288.90.999900-0.010.020.050.03
22Bittensor4572.947721.242.8115.1622.7263.8155.11570935.19
23Immutable4419.6109.43.181-0.41-5.690.7461.46127.55194.53
24Cosmos4391.7266.711.3-0.81-6.9314.6123.3718.87-12.08
25UNUS SED LEO4376.22.54.72-1.76.9614.5718.4718.4141.83
26Ethereum Classic4306.3402.629.53-0.33-3.5915.0318.4653.8638.51
27Stacks4241.4261.82.937-0.57-3.9114.5297.91286.06199.61
28Aptos4238.3422.911.53-0.88-4.126.0829.7559.82-13.06
29Filecoin4210672.28.136-0.53-1-0.0562.5979.4117.61
30NEAR Protocol4168.2326.73.993-1.13-0.0223.937.51101.2270.99
31Kaspa3975.573.30.1739-0.04-4.613.9172.99261274.81
32Injective3959.3317.342.39-1.3-3.1723.7822.09133.871040.36
33Hedera3906.6129.40.1160.16-2.992.8463.3987.6862.78
34Optimism3773.1250.43.75-0.96-4.832.2225.71122.5733.51
35Stellar3554.9182.80.1247-0.44-0.838.5812.094.0541.4
36VeChain3499.9113.10.04813-0.32-2.925.5972.19113.5669.95
37First Digital USD3249.413011.60.999-0.040.23-0.31-0.04-0.07-0.08
38OKB3094.59.951.58-0.4-2.11.22-0.34-11.861.03
39Lido DAO3027.3129.93.395-0.72-5.6814.1217.9242.3610.21
40Mantle2983.1302.40.9231-0.11-7.6817.3558.568.7791.83
41Cronos2906.938.30.11511.067.4825.5942.832744.65
42Render2875.3301.47.602-0.23-3.29-3.1365.73114.63396.36
43The Graph2839.7265.50.30151.054.2710.9194.06100.3787.33
44Celestia2789.1172.516.65-0.84-7.051.32-1.56101.66692.34
45Monero2545.762.6138.320.83-1.7811.63-15.33-19.61-8.71
46Arbitrum2516.2803.21.974-1.02-2.1710.919.7487.65-83.27
47Sei2143.1424.70.8404-0.92-6.751.2422.07235.110419.65
48Sui2071.8420.41.683-1.230.340.079.34172.52-62.76
49THORChain1962.8369.25.761-0.87-7.0114.4422.66-17.97243.92
50Maker1951.471.42113.6-0.38-5.095.96.7338.21134.91
51Arweave1903.3203.529.080.09-2.28117.02239.28246.66180.53
52Theta Network1893.9131.21.894-1.91-0.0257.4994.0775.8758.51
53Beam1803.156.70.03474-0.621.74-1.2497.47197.46605.69
54Algorand1771.5106.70.22-0.08-318.537.6452.74-13.07
55MultiversX1635.754.361.41-0.27-1.368.6510.8434.226.65
56Bitcoin SV1634.8106.983.20.07-2.1911.1220.3274.3199.53
57Flare1628.637.60.04697-0.66-3.9918.86100.61228.6122.17
58Flow1608.3142.61.078-0.29-0.0712.3649.6658.56-9.99
59Aave1597.1184.1108.27-0.41-4.5119.5124.165.5131.69
60ORDI1508.2318.171.82-0.62-6.5116.1220.41199.01181.26
61Bonk1466.6816.82.0E-5-3.334.6290.42106.2411.663006.17
62Helium1456.320.89.053-0.25-4.017.5320.36204.27228.92
63Quant1408.143.7116.640.111.5313.3413.5715.94-9.1
64The Sandbox1398.13480.6237-0.996.8425.954148.76-11.91
65Chiliz1397.92190.1573-1.39.221.5757.97108.5116.12
66Mina1391.274.61.311-0.25-2.114.2615.5374.7234.31
67Fantom1364.2130.30.4866-0.160.5822.4235.8150.955.35
68Axelar1369.9148.22.349-2.8750.2561.1151.66221.9218.15
69Fetch.ai1358.1501.11.633-0.5914.9743.4182.82197.31241.07
70Synthetix1315.399.24.314-0.941.0124.9538.4621.4545.19
71Pepe1307.7808.13.11E-6-2.165.57133.56225.79171.455367.95
72Bitget Token1300.3260.92880.22-3.47-856.273.64112.42
73Axie Infinity1296.2143.99.413-0.81-0.2421.2133.2843.8-6.08
74Starknet1293.8274.91.777-0.81-4.27-13.78-24.3-24.3-24.3
75TrueUSD1288.2134.20.9998-0.030.112.361.250.07-0.04
76BitTorrent (New)1235.7124.31.28E-6-0.71-1.4917.5857.67169.6272.8
77Decentraland1232.13130.6456-1.538.533.6948.7145.91-1.63
78Tezos1219.458.71.254-0.54-1.3114.8829.946.845.25
79ApeCoin1181.1104.11.953-0.79-2.4317.5840.320.88-62.3
80KuCoin Token1154.63.611.990.116.4812.8925.4749.2835.41
81SATS1105.485.30.00053-1.02-7.7612.516.14-15.13-15.13
82Neo1101.612115.62-1.186.6925.5842.3238.0320.39
83Gala1091.7235.70.03927-1.30.2138.5577.0150.48-4.52
84Akash Network1090.58.74.757-0.25-1.4721.0669.39175.05883.8
85Pyth Network1088136.40.66640.01-2.621.2759.952.761.83
86JasmyCoin1069.8439.80.02173.225.8346.13335.51306.64260.15
87Worldcoin1065.7647.17.541-0.27-5.12-9.65222.73210.49352.93
88SingularityNET1059.5395.30.8432-0.5315.7415.13211.95169.9955.44
89Blur1050.2131.90.7273-0.29-5.425.2918.0941.63-11.85
90Oasis Network1036.7128.50.15440.764.5428.9650.5883.69129.91
91Gnosis103313.6398.92-0.22-1.2528.2580.3896.54265.05
92dYdX (ethDYDX)1007.5142.33.408-0.77-3.5218.327.973.197.02
93Conflux996.561.60.2657-0.69-5.9813.3616.868.0714.77
94EOS983.6202.40.8792-0.33-0.1514.4327.3326.78-26.64
95WOO966.358.70.5267-0.52-3.3912.3150.64128.48137.92
96IOTA947.151.90.3004-0.590.6612.4623.8511.0220.96
97dogwifhat947.7241.50.9487-1.9716.94207.03253.81464.54464.54
98Kava933.648.20.8621-0.23-0.9212.3319.959.54-4.35
99Klaytn894.533.20.2560.531.2618.3131.9734.47-11.11
100Astar892.335.40.1597-0.3-0.78-0.36-9.48128.99102.26
101Osmosis851.1691.593-0.7-3.443.59-1.26127.868.63
102Jupiter838.8554.90.6214-0.49.2330.41-61.14-61.14-61.14
103Dymension83549.35.719-0.76-5.15-19.143.1223.3223.32
104Terra Classic820.5125.20.00014-0.76-1.4415.3747.871.22-14.29
105Ronin81347.82.708-0.73-6.42-9.660.74135.34232.49
106WEMIX807.83.72.22-0.34-1.848.33-7.95-10.811.05
107Pendle773.668.13.248-0.035.0615.9822.02204.11361.22
108Nexo763.5121.3640.03-0.119.8955.6876.5590.83
109PancakeSwap740.9127.13.142-0.78-1.499.5624.9235.7-20.66
110eCash738.732.64.0E-50.03-0.9515.8323.5925.927.62
111USDD735.317.40.9989-0.090.06-0.020.581.580.24
112Compound732.3117.190.58-0-9.1153.6867.4174.9776.71
113Frax Share699.238.39.078-0.97-4.1111.96-10.8815.57-23.41
114Curve DAO Token695.296.10.6118-0.41-5.1111.5131.745.68-41.83
115Manta Network678.8220.62.704-0.54-3.63-13.14-16.4719.2419.24
116Nervos Network660.247.30.01513-4.16-4.5745.43275374.85174.4
117Ethereum Name Service655.384.921.28-0.31-61.1314.99140.0432.86
118Ondo654.7260.70.4719-1.6116.813.84103.42191.82191.82
119SuperVerse632.1421.296-0.70.1632.68109.6248.49767.56
120Rocket Pool616.27.730.59-0.71-6.510.44.8711.71-35.62
1211inch Network60969.10.5325-0.580.3922.0934.9150.43-10.08
122Celo602.4193.61.135-0.7712.5838.473.51103.8845.81
123Enjin Coin598.345.70.4336-1.56-5.1930.8252.4943.1-9.89
124FTX Token589.444.71.7920.24-7.723.58-32.35-56.9621.61
125Metis58950.9112.18-0.31-1.2520.5936.76430.6236.58
126Core585.113.80.6738-0.19-0.369.441.9334.89-78.17
127XDC Network575.441.70.04139-0.090.681.64-5.08-14.3551.59
128Trust Wallet Token574.732.21.3790.05-3.79.9827.5415.352.69
129IoTeX567.926.70.06015-0.14-4.16.5744.92135.57114.59
130GMT548.8134.80.3123-0.983.3619.3422.3515.92-19.57
131FLOKI548.6102.46.0E-5-2.340.7566.27104.6472.2318.37
132Siacoin542.1107.80.00959-0.40.51-50.9313.5968.22112.35
133Ocean Protocol538.1127.40.9468-1.169.7123.34122.1298.94127.06
134GMX537.596.256.70.467.3524.4830.6110.75-23.64
135ZetaChain534.171.82.259-1.31-6.48-7.79311.42311.42311.42
136Altlayer515.4122.20.4685-1.42-3.77-14.5222.2167.6367.63
137SKALE512.432.90.09894-0.08-1.8717.9433.82127.4799.2
138Tether Gold505.74.62051.430.231.131.480.8-0.9211.78
139Bitcoin Gold503.432.728.74-0.15-2.6217.8225.4587.5668.27
140Holo500.834.20.002891.511.1926.6553.3683.0638.28
141GateToken500.33.25.185-0.291.639.398.4721.11-2.44
142APENFT496.855.85.0E-70.430.0312.9124.2554.412.66
143Terra495.161.30.73580.83-1.7311.3621.07-8.46-57.77
144Theta Fuel489192.10.075630.174.655.2283.7954.0325.06
145Zilliqa488.749.60.02813-0.36-2.9721.840.6928.46-12.2
146Zcash476.3104.129.17-0.55-1.737.2331.88-4.11-34.46
147Casper476.3110.04026-1.28-2.562.0417.1117.51-0.98
148aelf472.916.80.6609-0.21.613.1116.2926.87135.45
149Convex Finance469.811.55.003-0.28-1.4811.4469.6734.19-22.29
150Radix469.25.20.04518-0.12.221.0712.18-18.491.79
151Gas454.558.16.799-0.631.848.8615.77-16.3891.92
152Livepeer446.48414.350.843.52-2.16105.1121.9596.35
153Illuvium440.328116.89-0.61-2.9123.8556.425.7440.15
154Mask Network439.8170.14.58-0.58-2.962.6738.5130.4111.13
155OriginTrail436.64.21.085-0.753.6514.7951.42101.42197.9
156Ribbon Finance429.89.60.80023.862.4971.2274.49148.49242.3
157Echelon Prime428.29.416.30.5213.438.1190.54101.16123.59
158Basic Attention Token425.635.70.2856-0.210.8916.0329.1726.02-4.07
159NEM42599.70.047235.5212.3624.2429.2428.51-12.02
160Kusama417.541.349.29-0.35-5.949.7928.2792.9829.45
161Neutron408.968.91.467-1.1-12.56-7.0935.37180.4632.82
162Loopring406380.2971-1.28-0.5517.4327.9333.32-18.57
163Moonbeam397.7210.47491.32-0.4411.3232.0671.847.75
164Qtum396.169.53.781-1.20.2516.8132.3822.810.87
165Portal392.74202.35-1.66-10.28-46.77-46.77-46.77-46.77
166PAX Gold388.420.42000.20.06-0.520.11-0.74-2.239.97
167Pixels388.2139.90.5035-1.87-1.29-4.11-0.82-0.82-0.82
168Dash386.874.133.08-0.43-0.5813.1822.86.01-54.9
169Chia380.415.337.91-0.49-6.1118.7726.1744.51-2.68
170SafePal379.370.8202-0.182.47.6322.3919.8656.8
171Ankr378.7101.70.03787-0.725.3828.3460.345.56-5.7
172Arkham3763222.507-1.669.1877.03358.43412.12235.31
173Golem374.729.50.3747-0.53-1.688.880.2855.3139.33
174Aragon373.18.28.641-0.42-3.0116.0748.662.17216.07
175Xai363.293.11.311-1.42-6.63-9.7863.7893.3193.31
176Audius359.723.20.299-0.253.9231.0863.0657.07-7.93
177Flux356.415.81.045-0.60.7423.2679.8694.5827.18
178EthereumPoW355.118.13.2930.19-1.6614.4126.2121.21-12.57
179Ravencoin353.619.30.02605-0.57-0.9213.3444.6939.26-16.2
180SushiSwap352.194.61.518-0.58-1.9619.4241.3319.8212.79
181Decentralized Social350.93.139.49-0.63-4.965.673.14260.26335.25
182VeThor Token346.213.40.004730.03-3.11-4.21104.33221.11179.74
183Kadena345.318.81.298-2.01-2.5719.9932.12113.9415.45
184Memecoin343.9121.10.03258-0.64-3.9717.9645.2610.520.61
1850x Protocol339.548.50.40051.393.3415.3422.73-1.0652.12
186Galxe339.432.93.223-0.69-3.417.2381.44108.8665.34
187AIOZ Network336.45.50.31250.0411.123.33137.372.29720.07
188Harmony336.153.40.02429-0.372.933.4369.3876.379.46
189COTI335.579.10.2196-0.84-4.65126.78278.11288.27144.78
190API3332.930.63.853-0.51-3.35-1.8640.86146.42144.8
191UMA329.522.34.199-0.63-26.92-11.54114.9787.49
192Decred328.13.320.65-1.89-3.8514.9423.8942.93-13.79
193ssv.network328.827.332.88-1.11-4.955.277.6233.44-24.4
194JUST327.170.50.036741.13.758.8527.0216.4723.22
195Storj325.387.20.7957-0.63.748.3524.136.5280.37
196Biconomy321.337.70.48214.2515.8522.2341.7173.681.72
197Treasure321.986.81.232-0.21-2.31-2.1-0.8547.98-25.06
198Centrifuge321.91.10.6795-0.931.599.0738.64-3.32117.25
199TerraClassicUSD321.791.20.03589-1.13-2.1913.944.21-32.5930.91
200Raydium322.3119.61.247-1.161.2738.171.96178.54320.43
201Lido Staked ETH33499.940.33399.49-0.27-3.115.6947.6662.39107.97
202Wrapped TRON12412.81.30.14110.02-1.291.8525.1436.67102.8
203Wrapped Bitcoin9665.1486.361961.53-0.2-1.6421.3345.9359.96160.97
204Wrapped HBAR390930.116-0.02-3.092.8262.6387.6898.25
205Bitcoin BEP23345.5632.661957.38-0.25-1.7721.245.8659.98160.72
206Wrapped Beacon ETH2765.518.73503.37-0.33-3.0415.6748.3763.2283.99
207Rocket Pool ETH20738.63742.66-0-2.0515.3947.1962.92111.11
208HEX1761.73.20.01016-0.198.9517.6713.7659.05-86.56
209Cheelee974.96.518.11-0.15-2.02-2.2714.1960.3195.18
210Marinade Staked SOL902.5134.5157.10.12.9330.7336.93119.7531.22
211Wrapped BNB858.6268.4406.68-0.28-1.238.0834.3878.7234.04
212Venus BNB817.2494.69.691-0.36-1.48.5835.9786.782.42
213Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH704.934.73602.22-0.41-2.6915.4548.7762.53115.26
214Frax647.220.20.9965-0.04-0.05-0.11-0.14-0.29-0.48
215Ethena USDe601.2122.81.0020.0500.08-0.02-0.02-0.02
216Fasttoken535.627.71.757-0.16-0.437.5419.1344.94190.89
217Kujira535.62.74.377-0.7-2.818.140.1430.14667.59
218Orbler525.10.20.5174.020.3434.5667.6689.04-89.58
219Rollbit Coin441.93.30.1340.25-2.321.7-6.64-24.34289.56
220L7400.83.39.79-0.09-3.353.4377.66-55.27-70.16
221Pocket Network390.73.80.23831.239.510.953.35115.33287.22
222Stride380.10.94.328-4.49-3.27-12.8618.99192.04940.27
223PAAL AI341.45.10.4293.38-4.5929.55263.36195.153944.48
224Aleph Zero336.33.31.261-1.49-4.42-6.9623.29-0.07-17.46
225Chromia319.614.40.4059-0.38-0.890.2962.48195.73121.51
226Threshold319.946.40.033271.383.3215.8931.0437.53-19.11
227Waves314.399.22.758-0.462.818.1129.0128.938.12
228Cartesi31220.30.4-1.94-1.4821.4466.6156.14141.76
229Band Protocol312.59.52.239-0.321.3611.0334.2553.049.56
230PayPal USD304.226.10.99930.040.1-0.05-0.080.07-99.9
231SPACE ID300257.40.6175-0.185.192.41120.46115.73.06
232Jito296.7165.12.531-1.220.5421.7324.1652.1752.17
233ICON293.136.60.29870.046.8519.9937.2216.916.51
234MAGA293.913.66.987-3.25-0.5692.83468.231554.9242078.81
235yearn.finance29142.88703.01-1.05-0.6917.6421.92-0.33-10.05
236iExec RLC290.6304.0150.16-5.61-3.6471.59159.14102.72
237Tellor289.751.5113.46-0.44-1.25-0.3-5.2942.39517.33
238WAX288.6199.50.08450.45-0.8336.5651.2835.28-1.82
239MX TOKEN287.95.62.909-0.18-0.122.495.31-1.8792.19
240Helium Mobile287.55.40.00349-1.01-3.28-4.9126.51142.471138.77
241SwissBorg279.930.28443.51-2.1957.2759.3835.4431.05
242Balancer279.510.65.056-0.37-2.5519.4339.6631.63-30.43
243Pandora27624.127597.40.3713.0818.49553.61553.61553.61
244Coin98271.719.90.3803-0.28-2.1617.463.990.1436.87
245Fusionist269.888.912.28-1.483.0522.629.141.241.24
246Venus BTC259.4606.31260.45-0.21-1.6621.2545.9660.1344.88
247Ontology256.927.20.2935-0.271.8813.3527.6929.9813.64
248Orca254.911.65.068-1.87-7.441.3-5.2552.42518.88
249Beldex254.23.40.04102-0.17-3.42-2.18-7.73-11.2112.77
250Open Campus253.918.90.89990.52-1.448.5852.8140.78-13.46
251FINSCHIA253.32.633.190.333.427.0425.2720.32-23.8
252Alephium252.42.73.4764.97-4.1119.2189.6564.222653.88
2530x0.ai248.730.28631.184.3339.93149.21158.4218734.4
254Solar247.246.10.414802.2820.0931.2916.227.14
255Covalent246.93.40.38942.01-0.1946.1370.1596.07118.44
256Oasys237.240.1207-2.48-5.01-7.9618.74102.8625.66
257IOST236.931.70.011110.341.7718.8732.1518.26-4.41
258Sleepless AI231.895.91.6440.93-1.68-4.4627.211.241.24
259ALEX Lab231.56.40.3817-1.670.3610.0240.43312.56282.08
260Seedify.fund228.313.73.902-0.48-2.4312.0525.3871.4240.34
261Celer Network226.812.70.029280.090.7532.8274.8692.8636.62
262Stratis221.31371.4-1.388.8435.8960.8930.15127.13
263ConstitutionDAO220.5403.70.04358-0.12-7.249.3365.96243.9462.56
264Moonriver217.518.824.47-0.30.3610.237.96257.4142.17
265Rootstock Infrastructure Framework216.6110.2166-0.33-2.8113.2467.0293.3211.96
266DigiByte216.310.80.01283-1.871.2128.9771.2865.3711.94
267DeXe216.215.75.922-0.625.1953.76102.5370.5396.94
268Yield Guild Games2161570.6864-2.751.3134.9655.8777.18112.78
269MANTRA214.836.40.2706-1.411.8115.26185.041041.71513.98
270Braintrust214.40.40.9560.26-3.9-1.1418.574.51-8.08
271Alchemy Pay213.270.90.0289-0.76-018.4653.5941.88-18.41
272JOE209.3220.59680.35-0.2221.6225.6437.51123.3
273CyberConnect205.1157.710.41-2.8714.3522.7451.0661.76477.2
274Art de Finance208.20.61.712-0.25-1.73-2.49-25.31-69.2-75.39
275Numeraire207.218.233.110.072.620.9860.23110.5452.65
276Synapse20720.51.114-2.22-5.8260.3749.57160.21-16.2
277Amp206.311.70.00489-0.97-2.11-7.9438.7896.34-12.02
278Baby Doge Coin205.47.11.4E-90.91-4.7127.5629.2218.51-45.16
279Big Time204.144.30.41751.04-2.167.8324.5826.48495.09
280Vulcan Forged (PYR)203.714.17.493-0.63-1.8514.5132.7914.2697.03
281Marlin203.33.40.02513-0.84-0.2119.6936.01117.75115.19
282Pax Dollar202.72.70.9995-0.010.01-0.01-0.04-0.05-0.29
283Prom202.38.611.09-0.173.02-3.1760.17144.27115.04
284LUKSO202.51.56.631.792.28-0.07-23.3-2.483.83
285Venus201.128.812.790.42-0.855.92.477.54124.85
286LCX200.55.20.25990.176.970.52-4.63269.74143.54
287GuildFi199.540.37110.785.391.86120.48237.71270.85
288Reserve Rights199.348.80.00394-0.998.6431.3276.4639.35-26.5
289NFPrompt198.863.30.7952-0.23-1.267.2445.57-32.16-32.16
290Gains Network199.210.66.541-0.16-3.410.1241.3175.7-19.53
291Hive196.212.10.39170.94.5114.6329.748.72-14.3
292Telos194.340.51730.84-6.9342.09161.66293.57167.85
293WeBuy194.20.30.53651.14-1.64-3.82-10.0886.03-93.86
294Nano192.98.71.448-1.61-4.5121.8529.1194.3158.65
295Nakamoto Games191.623.52.382-0.44.1332.8679.4815.4819.82
296Lisk191.628.81.487-0.493.74.410.8923.6526.16


Disclaimer

The content on this website is for educational purposes. We aren't investment advisors and aren't trying to sell you securities. You're responsible for your trading-- both gains and losses. There is a very high degree of risk involved in trading. Past results are not indicative of future returns. The indicators, strategies, columns, articles and all other features are for educational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. Informations are obtained from sources believed to be reliable, but we do not warrant its completeness or accuracy, or warrant any results from the use of the information. You must assess the risk of any trade with your broker and make your own independent decisions regarding any securities mentioned herein.


Copyright © 2024 Neome.com All Rights Reserved.